Team
Gorredijk JO9-2
Thuisteam
Heerenveense Boys JO9-4
Uitteam
Gorredijk JO9-2
Datum
25-05-2024
Tijd
08:30
Team
Gorredijk JO12-2
Thuisteam
Blauw Wit '34 JO12-6
Uitteam
Gorredijk JO12-2
Datum
25-05-2024
Tijd
09:00
Team
Gorredijk JO11-2
Thuisteam
Gorredijk JO11-2
Uitteam
Gorredijk JO10-1
Datum
25-05-2024
Tijd
09:30
Team
Gorredijk JO11-1
Thuisteam
Gorredijk JO11-1
Uitteam
Udiros JO11-1
Datum
25-05-2024
Tijd
10:00
Team
Gorredijk MO15-1
Thuisteam
Gorredijk MO15-1
Uitteam
Flevo Boys MO15-2
Datum
25-05-2024
Tijd
11:00
Team
Gorredijk JO15-2
Thuisteam
Waskemeer JO15-1
Uitteam
Gorredijk JO15-2
Datum
25-05-2024
Tijd
11:00
Team
Gorredijk JO17-2
Thuisteam
Gorredijk JO17-2
Uitteam
Udiros JO17-1
Datum
25-05-2024
Tijd
12:00
Team
Gorredijk MO17-1
Thuisteam
Gorredijk MO17-1
Uitteam
V.V. Heerenveen MO17-1
Datum
25-05-2024
Tijd
12:30
Team
Gorredijk JO19-1
Thuisteam
ONT JO19-1
Uitteam
Gorredijk JO19-1
Datum
25-05-2024
Tijd
13:00
Team
Gorredijk O23-1
Thuisteam
FC Zuidlaren O23-2
Uitteam
Gorredijk O23-1
Datum
25-05-2024
Tijd
13:00
Team
Gorredijk MO20-1
Thuisteam
Gorredijk MO20-1
Uitteam
Workum MO20-1
Datum
25-05-2024
Tijd
14:00
Team
Gorredijk 3
Thuisteam
FC Oldemarkt 2
Uitteam
Gorredijk 3
Datum
26-05-2024
Tijd
12:00
Team
Gorredijk 1
Thuisteam
Renado 1
Uitteam
Gorredijk 1
Datum
26-05-2024
Tijd
14:00
Team
Gorredijk JO15-2
Thuisteam
Gorredijk JO15-2
Uitteam
V en V'68 JO15-1
Datum
28-05-2024
Tijd
19:00
Team
Gorredijk MO17-1
Thuisteam
Gorredijk MO17-1
Uitteam
Oudehaske MO17-1
Datum
28-05-2024
Tijd
20:00
Team
Gorredijk MO20-1
Thuisteam
S.C. Stiens MO20-1
Uitteam
Gorredijk MO20-1
Datum
29-05-2024
Tijd
19:00
Team
Gorredijk 3
Thuisteam
Gorredijk 3
Uitteam
Read Swart 2
Datum
29-05-2024
Tijd
19:30
Team
Gorredijk JO13-2
Thuisteam
Gorredijk JO13-2
Uitteam
SJO WTTC JO13-1
Datum
30-05-2024
Tijd
19:00
Team
Gorredijk JO10-2
Thuisteam
Nieuweschoot JO10-2
Uitteam
Gorredijk JO10-2
Datum
01-06-2024
Tijd
09:30
Team
Gorredijk JO15-2
Thuisteam
ONB JO15-2
Uitteam
Gorredijk JO15-2
Datum
01-06-2024
Tijd
11:00
Team
Gorredijk JO15-1
Thuisteam
Gorredijk JO15-1
Uitteam
Wolvega FC JO15-2JM
Datum
01-06-2024
Tijd
12:00
Team
Gorredijk JO19-1
Thuisteam
Gorredijk JO19-1
Uitteam
Hardegarijp JO19-1
Datum
01-06-2024
Tijd
14:30
Team
Gorredijk JO17-2
Thuisteam
SJO WTTC JO17-1
Uitteam
Gorredijk JO17-2
Datum
05-06-2024
Tijd
19:00
Team
Gorredijk JO15-2
Thuisteam
V en V'68 JO15-1
Uitteam
Gorredijk JO15-2
Datum
08-06-2024
Tijd
10:00
Team
Gorredijk JO17-2
Thuisteam
Gorredijk JO17-2
Uitteam
Heerenveense Boys JO17-4
Datum
08-06-2024
Tijd
12:00
Team
Gorredijk 4
Thuisteam
SC Boornbergum'80 1 Zo
Uitteam
Gorredijk 4
Datum
09-06-2024
Tijd
10:00